Chauffeured transfers in Quy Nhơn · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Quy Nhơn with the fare shown first
Quy Nhơn arranges pre-booked transfers in Quy Nhơn (Vietnam). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in VND and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in VND, no surprises on arrival
- 34 destinations in Quy Nhơn, each with its page
- Ga Bình Địnhfrom VND 284,10022 min
- Banh It Cham Temple (Yang M'Tian)from VND 336,20024 min
- Dieu Tri Train Stationfrom VND 430,20032 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Quy Nhơn requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Quy Nhơn and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
34
destinations in Quy Nhơn
VND 57,100
the cheapest route
22 min
Phu Cat Airport → Ga Bình Định
Prices by route
Guide prices in Quy Nhơn, in VND. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Phu Cat Airport → Ga Bình Định12.7 km · 22 minVND 284,100from
- Phu Cat Airport → Banh It Cham Temple (Yang M'Tian)16.4 km · 24 minVND 336,200from
- Phu Cat Airport → Dieu Tri Train Station22.4 km · 32 minVND 430,200from
- Phu Cat Airport → Lang Song Minor Seminary24.7 km · 33 minVND 462,100from
- Phu Cat Airport → Quy Nhon Traditional Medicine & Rehabilitation Hospital26.9 km · 40 minVND 504,700from
- Phu Cat Airport → Bến xe khách Nhơn Phú27.5 km · 39 minVND 510,500from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Phu Cat Airport → Ga Bình Định | 12.7 km | 22 min | VND 284,100 | See details |
| Phu Cat Airport → Banh It Cham Temple (Yang M'Tian) | 16.4 km | 24 min | VND 336,200 | See details |
| Phu Cat Airport → Dieu Tri Train Station | 22.4 km | 32 min | VND 430,200 | See details |
| Phu Cat Airport → Lang Song Minor Seminary | 24.7 km | 33 min | VND 462,100 | See details |
| Phu Cat Airport → Quy Nhon Traditional Medicine & Rehabilitation Hospital | 26.9 km | 40 min | VND 504,700 | See details |
| Phu Cat Airport → Bến xe khách Nhơn Phú | 27.5 km | 39 min | VND 510,500 | See details |
Within Quy Nhơn
Between hotels, hospitals, stations and places in Quy Nhơn, at the same fixed price.
- Bến xe khách Nhơn Phú → Quy Nhon Traditional Medicine & Rehabilitation Hospital1.7 km · 5 minVND 57,100from
- Bến xe khách Nhơn Phú → Quynhon Railway Station4.5 km · 10 minVND 103,500from
- Bến xe khách Nhơn Phú → Hoa Binh Hospital4.9 km · 11 minVND 110,700from
- Bến xe khách Nhơn Phú → Cơ Sở Vòng Bi Khang Linh5.4 km · 11 minVND 117,200from
- Bến xe khách Nhơn Phú → Binh Dinh General Hospital5.7 km · 12 minVND 123,100from
- Bến xe khách Nhơn Phú → Quy Nhon Health Center5.8 km · 14 minVND 128,400from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bến xe khách Nhơn Phú → Quy Nhon Traditional Medicine & Rehabilitation Hospital | 1.7 km | 5 min | VND 57,100 | See details |
| Bến xe khách Nhơn Phú → Quynhon Railway Station | 4.5 km | 10 min | VND 103,500 | See details |
| Bến xe khách Nhơn Phú → Hoa Binh Hospital | 4.9 km | 11 min | VND 110,700 | See details |
| Bến xe khách Nhơn Phú → Cơ Sở Vòng Bi Khang Linh | 5.4 km | 11 min | VND 117,200 | See details |
| Bến xe khách Nhơn Phú → Binh Dinh General Hospital | 5.7 km | 12 min | VND 123,100 | See details |
| Bến xe khách Nhơn Phú → Quy Nhon Health Center | 5.8 km | 14 min | VND 128,400 | See details |
Where we take you in Quy Nhơn
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Phu Cat Airport
from VND 284,100Airport
X23X+7J, Phu Cat, Gia Lai
See prices and book →Bến xe khách Nhơn Phú
from VND 57,100Station
Hùng Vương, tp. Quy Nhơn, Bình Định
See prices and book →Cơ Sở Vòng Bi Khang Linh
from VND 117,200Station
42 Đ. Nguyễn Xuân Nhĩ, Quang Trung, Thành phố Qui Nhơn, Bình Định 591300
See prices and book →Dieu Tri Train Station
from VND 134,200Station
Nguyễn Thị Định, Nguyễn Văn Cừ, Thành phố Qui Nhơn, Bình Định
See prices and book →Ga Bình Định
from VND 284,100Station
Binh Dinh, Tx. An Nhơn, Binh Dinh Province
See prices and book →Quynhon Railway Station
from VND 103,500Station
Lê Hồng Phong, Quy Nhơn, Bình Định
See prices and book →Binh Dinh General Hospital
from VND 123,100Hospital
39A Phạm Ngọc Thạch, Quy Nhơn, Gia Lai 820000
See prices and book →Gia Lai Eye Hospital
from VND 134,300Hospital
78 Trần Hưng Đạo, Quy Nhơn, Gia Lai
See prices and book →Gia Lai Provincial Central General Hospital
from VND 131,000Hospital
106 Nguyễn Huệ, Quy Nhơn, Gia Lai
See prices and book →Hoa Binh Hospital
from VND 110,700Hospital
355 Trần Hưng Đạo, p, Quy Nhơn, Gia Lai
See prices and book →Malaria Parasite & Insect Quy Nhon Hospital
from VND 136,800Hospital
611B Nguyễn Thái Học, Quy Nhơn Nam, Gia Lai
See prices and book →Quy Nhon Health Center
from VND 128,400Hospital
114 Trần Hưng Đạo, Quy Nhơn, Gia Lai
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Quy Nhơn?
In Quy Nhơn and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Quy Nhơn centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in VND before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
How to book a ride in Quy NhơnDrive with Quy Nhơn in Quy Nhơn
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Quy Nhơn?
The fare in VND comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Quy Nhơn?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Quy Nhơn?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Quy Nhơn, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car